logo

Football Analysis and Online Football betting 6/12/2020

December 6, 2020

Football Pools

Sunday, December 6, 2020

Interesting news today ……….

Chelsea Tammy replaces Giroud attacking Lead. Burnley Vs Everton

Barcelona Cadiz loss makes the worst start in La Liga.

Transfers Messi wants to move on after the contract expired

Premier League England 

Rainley - Everton ……. 10-9

Man City - Fulham ………… 10-9.

Vesod Ham - Man United Great ………… 10-9

Chelsea - Leeds United ………10-9

Bundesliga German  

Meilefeld - Mainz ......... 10-9

Frankfurt - Gortmund ......... 10-9

Tor Lön-Höffsburg ……. 5-4

Fireburg - Mung  ………10-9

New Munich - Airbus Chic …… 10-9

Spanish La Liga Football

Levante-Getafe… .. 10-9

Sevilla - Real Madrid 

At.Macrit - Real Valladolid ……… 10-9

KATISH - BARKELONA 

Serie A Italy

Spezia - Lachio ……. 10-9

Juventus - Torino

Inter Milan - Bologna .... 10-9

Saturday, December 5, 2020 

Online Football Betting

Thai Football Match Round 2

3 P.M. : Udon United - Royal Navy

3 P.M. : Muang Karn United - Don Mueang 

6 P.M. : Nong Bua Phichaya - PT Prachuap 

6 P.M. : Lamphun Warrior - Chonburi FC 

6 P.M. : True Bangkok United - Chiang Rai FC 

6 P.M. : Samut Prakan City - Majo United

7 P.M. : Rayong United - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 

English Premier League

7.30 P.M. : Burnley - Everton

10 P.M. : Man City - Fulham

12.30 A.M. : West Ham - Manchester United

3 A.M. : Chelsea - Leeds United

English Championship Online

7.30 P.M. : Reading - Nottingham Forest 

10 P.M. : Brentford - Blackburn

10 P.M. : Bristol City - Birmingham

10 P.M. : Coventry - Rotherham 

10 P.M. : Huddersfield - Queen's Park

10 P.M. : Millwall - Darny County

10 P.M. : Norwich City - Sheffield 

10 P.M. : Preston - Wycom Co., Ltd. 

10 P.M. : Stoke City - Middlesbrough

10 P.M. : Swansea City - Luton Town

10 P.M. : Watford - Dardifon City

German Bundesliga 

9.30 P.M. : Freiburg - Monchengladbach

9.30 P.M. : Eintracht Frankfurt-Dortmund 

9.30 P.M. : Cologne - Wolfsburg 

9.30 P.M. : Armenia Bielefeld - Mainz

12.30 A.M. : Bayern Munich-Erbil, Leipzig

La Liga 

8 P.M. : Levante - Getafe 

10.15 P.M. : Seville - Real Madrid

12.30 P.M. : At Madrid - Real Valladolid

3 A.M. : Cadiz - Barcelona

Italian Serie A 

9 P.M. : Spezia - Lazio. 21.00

12 A.M. : Juventus - Torino 00.00

2.45 A.M. : Inter Milan - Bologna .. 02.45

French Ligue 

11 P.M. : Rennes - Long 

3 A.M. : Montpellier - PSRace 

8 PM : Gillingham-Swindon Town

10 P.M. : AFC Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers

10 P.M. : Accrington-Milton Keynes

10 P.M. : Burton-Crewe Alexandra

10 P.M. : Fleet Town - Blackpool

10 P.M. : Norckampton - Doncaster

10 P.M. : Oxford United - Hull City

10 P.M. : Plymouth-Ipswich Town

10 P.M. : Portsmouth - Peterborough

10 P.M. : Rochdale-Lincoln City

10 P.M. : Shrewsbury-Charlton

10 P.M. : Slderland - Vegan

English League 2

8 P.M. : S Dunthorpe - Leyton Orient, 8:00 PM

10 P.M. : Barrow - Salford City

10 P.M. : Bolton-Port Vale

10 P.M. : Brackford City - Darlisle

10 P.M. : Cambridge United - Oldham

10 P.M. : Cheltenham - Exeter City

10 P.M. : Harrogate - Forest Green

10 P.M. : Mansfield-Crawley Town

10 P.M. : Newport County - Morecambe

10 P.M. : Steve Neige-Southend

10 P.M. : Tranmere - Walsall

12.30 P.M. : Colchester - Grimsby Town

National League 

10 P.M. : Alter Choc-Dagenham

10 P.M. : Algrincham - King's Lynn

10 P.M. : Barnet - Weavedstone

10 P.M. : Bromley - Stockport

10 P.M. : Dover - Chesterfield

10 P.M. : Eastleigh - Mykenyed

10 P.M. : Yart Four Pools - Boram Temple

10 P.M. : Notts County - Weedking

10 P.M. : Shutton Knight - Solidarity Moirass

10 P.M. : Torquay - Wrexham

12 A.M. : Weymouth - Halifax

German Bundesliga 2

7 P.M. : Hamburg-Hanover 

7 P.M. : Greuther Firth-Heidenheim

7 P.M. : Osnabruck - Darsruhe 

7 P.M. : Braun Schweig - Chang, Pauli 

German Bundesliga 3

8 P.M. : Ingolstadt - Luebab

8 P.M. : Dinamo Dresden - Erdingen

8 P.M. : Waldhof Mannheim - Saarbrucken

8 P.M. : Victoria Cologne - 1860 Munich

8 P.M. : Kaiserslautern-Yuisburg

8 P.M. : Turkdu-Ataspor-Unterhaching 

Spain Segunda Division

8 P.M. : Rayo Vallecano - Logroñez, 8:00 p.m.

10 P.M. : Ponferradin - Las Palmas, 22.00

12.15 A.M. : Miran Case - Luco. 00.15

2.30 A.M. : Malaga - Cartadena, 02:30

Serie B

8 P.M. : Dremonese - Virtus Entella

8 P.M. : Frosinone-Chievo

8 P.M. : Lecce - Venezia

8 P.M. : Salernitana - Chittadella

8 P.M. : Spal-Pisa

8 P.M. : Reggina - Brescia

Championnat de France

9 P.M. : Troyes - Paris FC 

1 A.M. : Auxerre - Niort 

1 A.M. : Caen - Grenoble Foot 

1 A.M. : Chambly - Valenciennes

1 A.M. : Clergamon t - Po 

1 A.M. : Dunkerque - Chateaux

1 A.M. : Rodet - Amiens 

1 A.M. : Sochaux - Nancy

1 A.M. : Toulouse - Gangtok

Eredivisie

10 P.M. : RKC Waal Weig - VVV Venlo

12.45 A.M. : Fortunsitard - William

2 A.M. : Ajax - Quente

3 A.M. :PEC Schwoll - Vitesse

Holland Eerste Divisie

8 P.M. : Asaad Youth - Cop Oss

10.30 P.M. : PSV Youth - Roda JC 

Scotland Premiership

10 P.M. : Hamilton-Kilmarnock

10 P.M. : Livingston-Dundee United

10 P.M. : Motherwell - Hibernian

10 P.M. : St. Mirren - Aberdeen

Scotland Championship 

10 P.M. : Allua-Ayr United

10 P.M. : Dundee FC Arbroth

10 P.M. : Greenock Morton-Haraks

10 P.M. : Raith Rovers - Dunfermline 

Scotland League One 

10 P.M. : Clyde-Forfar

10 P.M. : Dove Rangers - Montrose

10 P.M. : East Fife - Airdrieonians 

10 P.M. : Faldirk - Peterhead 

10 P.M. : Partick Cristle - Dumbarton

Scotland League Two Scotland 

10 P.M. : Cowdenbeath - Queen's Park

10 P.M. : Edinburgh City - Albion Rovers 

10 P.M. : Elgin City - Anan 

10 P.M. : Stenhousemuir - Brechin City

10 P.M. : Stranraer - Sterling

Belgium Division A 

10.15 P.M. : Vasland Beverage - Excel Mussrong 

12.30 A.M. : OH Luverne-Serge Bruges

2.45 A.M. : Club Bruges - St. Gruidong

Belgium Division 1

2.45 P.M. : Saint - Gilles-Delirese,

Portugal Primeira Liga

10.30 P.M. : Vitoria Guimaraich - Portimonense

10 P.M. : Morai Renze - Gilville St., 

1 A.M. : Famaligao - Sporting, Lisbon 1:00 a.m.

3.30 A.M. : Porto-Tondela, 3:30 AM

Segunda Division

6 P.M. : Portugal Firenze - Benfica B

10 P.M. : Olivier Renze - Arua

12 A.M. : Visel-Academy, Viset

Portuguese Segunda

6 P.M. : Firenze - Benfica B

10 P.M. : Olivier Renze - Arua

12 A.M. : Vizel - Academy Viseu

Russia Premier League 

6 P.M. : Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan 

8.30 P.M. : Spartak Moscow - Mamov

11 P.M. : Zenit - Ural

11 P.M. : Krasnodar - Rotor Volkhokrad

Russia Division 1 

5.30 P.M. : Krasno Derby - Spartak Moscow B

5.30 P.M. : Nefte Dimik - Tom Tomsak

6 P.M. : Ayrtych - Dinamo Briyan Sod

6 P.M. : Crelia Chopetov - Yenisei

6 P.M. : Volgar Astrakhan - Orenburg

6 P.M. : Shinni - SKA Cabarovsk 

6 P.M. : Alaniya Vladikafkaz - Chertanovo

7 P.M. : Gedstilshik - Nizhny Novgoro

7 P.M. : Akron - Baltica

8 P.M. : Fagel - Chaika

8 P.M. : Torpedo Moscow - Veles

Super League

5.30 P.M. : Costepe-Day Serispor 

5.30 P.M. : Gengler Beer Ligi - Alanya Spore

8 P.M. : Konyaspor - BBER Shurumspor

8 P.M. : Yeni Malatyaspor - Istanbul Bachaksehir

11 P.M. : Galatasaray - Haday Spore

Turkish League 1 Turkish 

5.30 P.M. : Giresun Spore - Eskitchher Spore

8 P.M. : Boluspor-Al die

8 P.M. : Menemen Sport - Bandeer Maspor 

11 P.M. : Balikesir Spores - Samsun Spores

Bundes Liga

11 P.M. : Austria Vienna - Sturmkrach

11 P.M. : Rheindorf Altach-Chang Polten

11 P.M. : Admiral - Red Bull Salzburg 

Australia Liga 2

8.30 P.M. : Dornbirn - Austria-Vienna Amateur

2.25 A.M. : Li Ferring - Wor Weart Stir 

Belarus in the last 16 teams 

10.45 P.M. : BATE Borichov - Dinamo Brest

First Bulgarian league 

7.15 P.M. : CSKA 1948 - Bero

9.30 P.M. : Levski Sofia-Arda 

Croatian Division 1 

9.30 P.M. : Osiyek - Varazdin 

11.05 P.M. : Locomotiva Zagreb - Sibenik 

Sypus Division 1 

9 P.M. : AEL-Erikos Ashna

11.30 P.M. : AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia

Czech Cambrimulliga 

8 P.M. : Opawa-Banik Ostrava ……… ..20.00

8 P.M. : Bohemian - Pardubice ………. …… 20.00

10 P.M. : Chikma Olomch-Prabram …………. 22.00

12.30 P.M. : Victoria Pilsen-Darvina ………. 00.30

Denmark Super Liga 

8 P.M. : Vegele - Miktillund 

Denmark Division 1

8 P.M. : Frémad Amager - Weborg 

Greece Super League 

10.15 P.M. : Atromitos - Aris

12.30 A.M. : Olympiakos - Volos NFC

Hungary NB 1 

8.45 P.M. : Salesex - Mesocho Vesc 

11 P.M. : The Ossyer - Feren repeats, Waros

1.30 A.M. : Puscas - Diswarda 

Ligat ha'Al

8 P.M. : Ironi Kieryatch Mon-Maccabi Haifa

10.20 P.M. : Maccabi Petah Tikwa Binai Yehuda 

11.45 P.M. : Hapoel Haifa-Pinaisadnin 

12.50 A.M. : Yapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 

Poland Ekstraklasa

9 P.M. : Jagiellonia - Varta Poznan

11.30 P.M. : Slask Wroclaw-Radov 

2 A.M. : Legia Warsaw - Lesiac Dongs 

Romanian League 1

7.30 P.M. : Chepsi-Botosani …………………. 19.30

2.30 A.M. : Steaua Bucharest-You at Arad ......... 02:30

Sherbia Super League

8 P.M. : Vojvokin - Madwasabak 

10 P.M. : Partisan-Kukaricki 

Slovakia Super Liga Slovakia

8 P.M. : Nittra - Senika                                             

8 P.M. : Semplin - Zilina 8 PM.

8 P.M. : Sered - Spartak Ternava                   

8 P.M. : Porai Ni - Ru Shambreok 

11 P.M. : Slovan Bratislava - Trancin

Copyright © 2020 pbet.io All Rights Reserved.